Adriana Lima free picture gallery


Nude fake photos, naked pics, hot sexy pictures


free picture gallery | Adriana Lima

Birth name: Adriana Francesca Lima
Date of birth: June 12, 1981 (1981-06-12) (age 28)
Place of birth: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Measurements: 86-61-89 (34-24-35)
Dress size: 4 (US)
Shoe size: 9 (US)