Shakira free picture gallery


Nude fake photos, naked pics, hot sexy pictures


free picture gallery | Shakira

Birth name: Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Born: February 2, 1977 (1977-02-02) (age 33)
Barranquilla, Colombia